ITCertKing is a website to improve the pass rate of IBM certification 00M-663 exam. Senior IT experts in the ITCertKing constantly developed a variety of successful programs of passing IBM certification 00M-663 exam, so the results of their research can 100% guarantee you IBM certification 00M-663 exam for one time. ITCertKing's training tools are very effective and many people who have passed a number of IT certification exams used the practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing. Some of them who have passed the IBM certification 00M-663 exam also use ITCertKing's products. Selecting ITCertKing means choosing a success
Do you want to pass the IBM 00M-663 exam better and faster? Then please select the ITCertKing. It can help you achieve your dreams. ITCertKing is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. ITCertKing can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about IBM 00M-663 exam to test our reliability.
Our ITCertKing have a lot of IT professionals and the exam practice questions and answers we provide have been certified by many IT elites. Besides, the exam practice questions and answers have wide coverage of the content of the examination and the correct rate is up to 100%. Although there are many similar websites, perhaps they can provide you study guide and online services, our ITCertKing is leading these many websites. The reason of making the ITCertKing stand out in so many peers is that we have a lot of timely updated practice questions and answers which accurately and correctly hit the exam. So we can well improve the exam pass rate and make the people ready to participate in IBM certification 00M-663 exam safely use practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing to pass the exam. ITCertKing 100% guarantee you to pass IBM certification 00M-663 exam.
Since IBM 00M-663 certification is so popular and our ITCertKing can not only do our best to help you pass the exam, but also will provide you with one year free update service, so to choose ITCertKing to help you achieve your dream. For tomorrow's success, is right to choose ITCertKing. Selecting ITCertKing, you will be an IT talent.
You can now get IBM 00M-663 exam certification our ITCertKing have the full version of IBM 00M-663 exam. You do not need to look around for the latest IBM 00M-663 training materials, because you have to find the best IBM 00M-663 training materials. Rest assured that our questions and answers, you will be completely ready for the IBM 00M-663 certification exam.
Exam Code: 00M-663
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Digital Marketing Optimization Sales Mastery v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 40 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-14
ITCertKing's products can not only help you successfully pass IBM certification 00M-663 exams, but also provide you a year of free online update service,which will deliver the latest product to customers at the first time to let them have a full preparation for the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
00M-663 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-663_exam.html
NO.1 The products in CBA Suite consists of all the following except:
A. cxReveal
B. cxView
C. cxResults
D. cxOverstat
E. cxImpact
Answer: A,C
IBM 00M-663 00M-663 00M-663
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/customer-behavior-analysis/
NO.2 What are the two primary benefits for companies using Tealeaf?
A. Marketing placement and IT performance
B. IT performance and data analytics
C. Conversion and retention
D. Data analytics and retention
Answer: C
IBM 00M-663 00M-663 00M-663 questions 00M-663
NO.3 What is IBM Multichannel Analytics designed to help marketers achieve?
A. Push messaging across multiple marketing channels
B. Segmentation of marketing activities across web, mobile and social
C. One-to-one customer interaction across multiple channels
D. Improved insight via incorporation of offline data
Answer: C
IBM braindump 00M-663 00M-663
NO.4 When it comes to DMO's digital marketing execution, what are some of the key capabilities?
A. Strategic planning and budgeting
B. Product recommendations and email targeting
C. Measuring customer interaction across their lifecycle
D. Generating a pipeline of qualified leads
Answer: B
IBM practice test 00M-663 questions 00M-663 test 00M-663 study guide
NO.5 What is one benefit listed in the value proposition for the DMO solution's customer profiles
(LIVE Profiles)?
A. Instant insight into opt-in permissions
B. Provide a complete picture of customer interactions
C. Detailed history of a customer's word-of-mouth activity
D. Ability to analyze customer sentiment and opinions
Answer: B
IBM demo 00M-663 00M-663 certification training 00M-663 braindump 00M-663
NO.6 What are some of the primary products involved in the DMO solution's ability to deliver
compelling personalization?
A. IBM Lifecycle and IBM AdTarget
B. IBM Digital Data Exchange and IBM Impression Attribution
C. IBM Digital Analytics on Premises
D. IBM Marketing Optimization and Interaction History
Answer: A
IBM 00M-663 00M-663 00M-663
NO.7 Name the 3 factors that determine the price of Tealeaf software:
A. Page count, #Tealeaf Users, and Products
B. Products. #Tealeaf Users, and #Units
C. #Units, Page Count and #Tealeaf Users
D. Products. Page Count and #Units
Answer: B
IBM exam dumps 00M-663 certification 00M-663 test questions 00M-663
NO.8 Which marketing channel does IBM Impression Attribution primarily influence?
A. Email marketing
B. Display advertising
C. Social media
D. Mobile channels
Answer: B
IBM 00M-663 braindump 00M-663 pdf 00M-663 certification training
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/impression-attribution/
NO.9 The most persuading method to sell Tealeaf to prospects is:
A. Differentiate Tealeaf from competitors
B. Tell Tealeaf customer stories
C. Tell prospects about the benefits of Tealeaf
D. Sell products at a discounted price
Answer: B
IBM 00M-663 certification 00M-663 00M-663
NO.10 What market factors is this target audience looking to address with the DMO solution?
A. Data security
B. Privacy concerns
C. Just-In-Time inventory
D. Data explosion and social media
Answer: D
IBM 00M-663 00M-663
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-224 exam material and high-quality 000-456 pdf questions & answers. Our C_TERP10_65 VCE testing engine and CAT-340 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-033 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-663_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论